Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CASTELSARRASIN
Trophée individuel été # 1 - 25 m
Sunday 25 July 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
LAFAGE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.34
2.
EL GOUACEM Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.10
3.
NEGUERUELA Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.64
4.
EGUISIER Imanol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.12
5.
ALBRECHT Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.83
6.
ESPALIEU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.29
7.
EL GOUACEM Madyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.70
8.
CHAMBON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.23
9.
ROUYÉ Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.52
10.
HAGERS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.09
11.
ESTRADA Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.67
12.
ARMAND Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.30
13.
LOZANO Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JS GRAMAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.22
14.
EL GOUACEM Rydan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.36
15.
BOUYGUES Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JS GRAMAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.48
16.
DIOP Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.17
17.
SKARJA Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.09
18.
METZINGER Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JS GRAMAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.52
19.
CAMINADE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.99
20.
CHIABO Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
FONTAINE Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
GUIDI Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DUMAS-MARROUFIN Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
CALVET-NICOT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JS GRAMAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
MICHEL Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
ESPALIEU Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
BADOULES Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time