Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting Eté Juniors/Seniors #2 - 25 m
LANGON - Saturday 19 June 2021
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
1.
PEYRAUD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
2.
CUISINIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
3.
LOBRE Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
4.
CORNET Clelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
5.
BENOEHR Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.39
6.
GARCIA Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.80
7.
GALVAO-CANO Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
8.
HERNANDEZ Naty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
9.
KERBRAT Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
10.
XAVIER Klea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
11.
ZOUAOUI Mehina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.10
12.
QUEILLE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
13.
RHOUASS Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.85
14.
BENEDETTO Li-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.59
15.
BENARD Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.93
16.
MARCHAND Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.02
17.
GAUGUE Malena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.98
18.
ORILLARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.20
19.
PIASTRA Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US BAZAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.62
20.
DUPRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.90
21.
VANDENBROUCKE Lyséa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.24