Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARSEILLE
FFNGT Camille Muffat n°2 - Meeting Open de la Méditerranée - 50 m
Friday 19 - Sunday 21 Mars 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
MIGNON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.20
2.
METELLA Mehdy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.27
3.
GROUSSET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.56
4.
PIJNENBURG Stan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.75
5.
STRAVIUS Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.79
6.
KORSTANJE Nyls
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.87
7.
HANSON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SWE
SUÈDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.05
8.
PUTS Jesse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.05
9.
BEROL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.16
10.
MITYUKOV Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.27
11.
RIHOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.28
12.
LIESS Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.42
13.
DE BOER Thom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
NED
DE DOLFIJN AMSTERDAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.42
14.
GEORGARAKIS Ioannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GRE
GRÈCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.50
15.
CHRISTOU Apostolos
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
GRE
GRÈCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.59
16.
SIMONS Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.67
17.
POTHAIN Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.67
18.
BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.76
19.
GUTH Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.76
20.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.87
21.
KROON Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.88
22.
PIRON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.89
23.
PONTI Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SUI
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.95
24.
BRANDENBURGER Pit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
LUX
LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.10
25.
HUG-DREYFUS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.17
26.
GROSJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.18
27.
TESIC Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.18
28.
SALVAN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.22
29.
PANCEREVAS Daniil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
LTU
LITUANIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.22
30.
MALLET Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.24
31.
DESPLANCHES Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.25
32.
KEBLYS Jokubas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
LTU
LITUANIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.25
33.
ANTONIOU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
CYP
LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.36
34.
VERMOREL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.45
35.
VERHOEVEN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
NED
FEIJENOORD ALBION ZWEMCLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.48
36.
GODEFROID Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.52
37.
MERESSE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.57
38.
ATSU Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.73
39.
BOUTOUIL Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
MAR
MAROC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.73
40.
CAYOT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.77
41.
KOINDREDI Goroco
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.82
42.
NAVIKONIS Tomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LTU
LITUANIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.85
43.
TAYLAN Noyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.86
44.
HUILLE Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.87
45.
GERAN Youris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.04
46.
IVIC Yoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.12
47.
CARDOT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.15
48.
TOMAC Mewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.15
49.
HUGEL Joakim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.19
50.
ZAKGAS Omiros
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
CYP
LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.23
51.
EVEN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.23
52.
STOICA Alexandru
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ROU
AQUA TEAM SPORTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.28
53.
COMTE Sergueï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.28
54.
COLLIN Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.31
55.
LUONG Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
VIE
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.41
56.
PHANTSULAYA George
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.50
57.
BENBARA Nazim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ALG
CD75 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.55
58.
MAKRYGIANNIS Evangelos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GRE
GRÈCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.68
59.
LIMOZIN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.69
60.
ALVES TORRES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.69
61.
DUTEL Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.69