Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARSEILLE
FFNGT Camille Muffat n°2 - Meeting Open de la Méditerranée - 50 m
Friday 19 - Sunday 21 Mars 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
KUBOVA Simona
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
CZE
RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.92
2.
TOUSSAINT Kira
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.79
3.
MAHIEU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.15
4.
LEFEBVRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.27
5.
BORER Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SUI
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.95
6.
BOURSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.03
7.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.67
8.
COUSSON Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.07
9.
NECTOUX Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.20
10.
DUHAMEL Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.46
11.
FROISSART Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
SUI
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.87
12.
POU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.52
13.
MOLUH Mary-Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.22
14.
GENSANE Rébecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.35
15.
GOBET Malika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.50