Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRAND-CHAMP
Circuit 56 #1 - Pool 1 - 25 m
Sunday 11 October 2020
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
PILLOT Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.26
2.
HOURMAND Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.74
3.
OLLIVIER Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.81
4.
LE ROCH Lomig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.11
5.
LE GOFF Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.23
6.
HARDOUIN Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.43
7.
BOUR Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
8.
MALIGORNE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
9.
JACQUET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.30
10.
HEUDRE Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.48
11.
THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
12.
LE RUYET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
13.
LAGADEC Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.23
14.
LESOURD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
15.
BARTHAUX Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.67
16.
LECLERCQ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.73
17.
DECOURT Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.03
18.
LE PADELLEC Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
19.
GOUELO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
20.
GUILLEMOT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.02
21.
PETRAU GAY Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
22.
BOBET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.52
23.
LANGLO Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
24.
FERTALA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.12
25.
GILBERT Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
26.
ROUXEL Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
27.
GANNE BAUCHET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.09
28.
ANGOUJARD Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.33
29.
BOUILLARD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.87
30.
DUBOS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.45
31.
LE GAL Tudual
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.23
32.
FOREST Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.45
33.
PONCOT Nicolas Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.50
34.
GOUSSET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
LESOURD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
ZALO Kerrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
DESRE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
KERBART Loevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time