Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRAND-CHAMP
Circuit 56 #1 - Pool 1 - 25 m
Sunday 11 October 2020
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
PICHOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.27
2.
PACE Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.70
3.
OLLIVIER Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
4.
KERBART Loevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.56
5.
FAVENNEC Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.76
6.
BOUR Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.27
7.
HEUDRE Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.41
8.
LE ROCH Lomig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.41
9.
BOURSE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.58
10.
THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.54
11.
LE GOFF Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.79
12.
LE RUYET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.04
13.
DESRE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.13
14.
HARDOUIN Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.18
15.
LESOURD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.73
16.
HOURMAND Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.98
17.
JACQUET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.72
18.
ALLART Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.31
19.
ZALO Kerrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.65
20.
BRIAND Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.33
21.
LANGLO Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.47
22.
GUILLEMOT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.80
23.
DECOURT Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.22
24.
BARTHAUX Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.04
25.
LECLERCQ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.18
26.
JACQUELIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.43
27.
LAGADEC Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.56
28.
FERTALA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.11
29.
LE PADELLEC Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
30.
LE MAGOUROU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.03
31.
BOBET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.56
32.
GOUELO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.23
33.
ANGOUJARD Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.99
34.
ROUXEL Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.56
35.
MAURICE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.83
36.
BOUILLARD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.04
37.
GANNE BAUCHET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.15
38.
PETRAU GAY Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.78
39.
DUBOS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.90
40.
PLACAIS Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NIVILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.63
41.
DERVIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.03
42.
FOREST Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.20
43.
GANNE BAUCHET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.35
44.
LAMOUR Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.65
45.
PROVENCIO Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.00
46.
GUYONVARCH Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.42
47.
LESOURD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.67
48.
PONCOT Nicolas Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.69
49.
LE GAL Tudual
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.35
50.
BURBAN Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.71
51.
GOUSSET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time