Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRAND-CHAMP
Circuit 56 #1 - Pool 1 - 25 m
Sunday 11 October 2020
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
LE FLOCH Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.91
2.
LOLICHON Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.40
3.
LE ROUZIC Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.36
4.
GUILLOUZO Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
5.
EMERAUD Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
6.
HEUZE Fanette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
7.
BARBIER Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
8.
FONTE Liza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
9.
BELLEC Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
10.
CAILLAUD Julyane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.08
11.
LE PODER Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.44
12.
GOREL Edwige
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.66
13.
PERRIER Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.26
14.
LE NET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.09
15.
DAHMANI Merina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.25
16.
MAURICE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
17.
ZOUARI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.29
18.
LE VEXIER Célestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.48
19.
CHAUVEL Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.68
20.
PETRAU GAY Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.78
21.
LE FLOCH Kélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.84
22.
JOANNOT Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.90
23.
LE DEVEHAT Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.30
24.
DELAHAYE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.91
25.
LE BODIC Morgann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.60
26.
TIMMERMAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NIVILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.72
27.
BEAUDART Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
28.
RAULT Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CLUZEAU Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
OUIDIRENE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
GRY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
RAULO Catalina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
LEVASSEUR Liv
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
LEBRETON Victoria-lynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time