Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Critérium de Rentrée - 1ère Journée - 25 m
FOURMIES - Sunday 4 October 2020
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
DELVALLEE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.76
2.
JOUAN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.09
3.
COLLEZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.53
4.
BROUSSE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.63
5.
CAPPE Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.94
6.
PARMENTIER Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
FNC DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.58
7.
MEUNIER Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.57
8.
DUBOC Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.89
9.
FORJAN Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.16
10.
JOZWIAK Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.94
11.
DALLOY Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.75
12.
CONTANT Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.22
13.
BENARD Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.05
14.
LEBRUN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.19
15.
DALLOY Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.22
16.
STIEVENARD Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.78
17.
VAN COPPENAEL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.79
18.
BAILLY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.83
19.
DECAUX Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.81
20.
AUDOUAIRE Gwenaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.88
21.
ADORA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.05
22.
DRONSART Alyseane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.91
23.
LASSERON Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FNC DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
MILLE Elyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FNC DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
VEROONE Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time