Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NORT-SUR-ERDRE
Jeunes - Plot 3 - 25 m
Sunday 8 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
LOUVEAU Isis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.90
2.
BARBIER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.99
3.
THOMIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.15
4.
GROLEAU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.09
5.
VERRON Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.17
6.
CHEGUEM Lesline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.41
7.
COUTANT-FORGET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.55
8.
RACOUËT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.03
9.
GERGAUD Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.45
10.
PENNEGAT Felicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.76
11.
NOURY Sylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.16
12.
BAILLY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.62
13.
BACHI Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.70
14.
HAMON Athenaise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.17
15.
KNITTEL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.05
16.
RIVAL Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.09
17.
PIETIN Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.23
18.
COTTE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.14
19.
PICHON Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.22
20.
OBARA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.43
21.
LLEDOS Délina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.50
22.
CADIO-FOUILLEN Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.89
23.
BREST Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.13
24.
BODINEAU Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.85
25.
BATON Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.16
26.
LANDE Neima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.55
27.
HUPIN Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.92
28.
BRISSEAU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.69
29.
RIALLAND Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
MORINEAU Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
PUCCI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BRUNET Loïza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
ESTRAT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
MOUMOUNI-VOLTEAU Kezia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
MARTIN-VU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
ANEZO Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
DEROUIN Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
MIAULT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
GERMAIN-VIALATTE Laureline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BRIAND Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
RIVAL Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
ROCHER Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time