Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NORT-SUR-ERDRE
Jeunes - Plot 3 - 25 m
Sunday 8 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
GACHET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
2.
KNITTEL Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
3.
BLANCHARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.47
4.
REY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
5.
BAILLY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.61
6.
GERGAUD Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.33
7.
DAVID Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
8.
GAJCANIN Tanya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.29
9.
FRETILLET-DROUILLET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.48
10.
BERTHELOT Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.83
11.
HERAULT Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.29
12.
BACHI Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.41
13.
RICARD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.81
14.
RIALLAND Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.89
15.
GUINOSEAU Carys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.21
16.
BALU Alania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.37
17.
ARIB Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.85
18.
HAMON Athenaise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.05
19.
BODINEAU Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.13
20.
GUIHENEUF Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.04
21.
BRUNET Loïza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.66
22.
BOUILLAND-BREANT Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.77
23.
HUPIN Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.07
24.
CADIO-FOUILLEN Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
KNITTEL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
THOMIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
CROSNIER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
VANDENBORRE Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
BRIAND Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
ESTRAT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
ANEZO Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
ROCHER Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
RIPOCHE Azelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
MARTIN-VU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
PIETIN Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
DEROUIN Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
PUCCI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
MORINEAU Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
TROADEC Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
RUBIO DE TERAN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
GERMAIN-VIALATTE Laureline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
POUPET Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
PRIMOT Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
THERY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
LIENARD Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
MIAULT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time