Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SERÉMANGE-ERZANGE
Coeur 57 –2e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
GRUN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.06
2.
BELLEZZA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.85
3.
LOHR Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.19
4.
COLIN Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.54
5.
ELETUFE Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.88
6.
PERSELLO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.99
7.
HAMMAZ Sifaks
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.54
8.
ABOUT Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.62
9.
NIRRENGARTEN Constantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.26
10.
MULLER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.39
11.
VILOHR Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.87
12.
ARNETT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.34
13.
ANTHOINE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.88
14.
SABLON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.16
15.
BRUNNER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.10
16.
VILLARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.65
17.
DI DIO Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.10
18.
WAGNER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.81
19.
CITRO Adonis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.94
20.
BAUMSTUMMLER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.84
21.
BARBACCI Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.61
22.
DIDIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.05
23.
FADEL Safouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.78
24.
REIN Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.44
25.
AGGOUNE Chems
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DELAVALLADE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
PUC Leopold
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
KOPP Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
REMY Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time