Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARVILLE
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot n°3 - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
NIKOLIC Nikola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87
2.
BROCHOT Angelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.09
3.
BEKHACHE Fehd
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.29
4.
BEZZAOUYA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.63
5.
NEMDALI Kemil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.96
6.
BOUZIANE Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.81
7.
CHAFFORT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.49
8.
PERRIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.32
9.
GORLIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.71
10.
AIT LARBI Amar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.29
11.
BROCHOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.12
12.
HAMEL Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.12
13.
THIBAUD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.88
14.
KIMBALA Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.32
15.
NOEL David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.02
16.
KEBE ALONSO Daian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.38
17.
BAHJAOUI Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.29
18.
NEMLAGHI Anass
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.56
19.
KASMI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.74
20.
CHMIELEWSKI Alam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.00
21.
HAMZAOUI Hédi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.02
22.
HASPOT BETTAYEB Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.47
23.
BELLAOUEDJ Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.68
24.
DAZI Brahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.01
25.
LHERMITE Calliste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.02
26.
AUGUSTIN Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.80
27.
BENKHELIF Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.24
28.
BRENNER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.42
29.
CHAKIR Mouadh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.13
30.
BOURICHE Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.71
31.
ELORBANY Adham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
EGY
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
SAADAOUI Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
HASSAN Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
JABRI Ilias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time