Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARVILLE
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot n°3 - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
NASRY Felicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
2.
FRANCON Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
3.
VANBUTSEL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
4.
MARCOT Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
5.
GOMBAULT Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
6.
BOUAICHE Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
7.
LOUWAGIE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
8.
COULIBALY Maissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.15
9.
ROLLIER Shaïnez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.25
10.
FREIRE CABRAL Jess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.93
11.
PAYEN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.24
12.
BOUCHEKOUT Siahna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.97
13.
RAYAH Alya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.17
14.
BERNARD-MUGABURE Eliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.21
15.
FLEURISSON Elissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.80
16.
DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.28
17.
CHEMALI Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.94
18.
REZKI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.24
19.
SIFI Tasnim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.30
20.
BELKACEM Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.92
21.
MARKOVIC Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.92
22.
MALBRANC Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.77
23.
RAIMUNDO LUKOKI Wendy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.55
24.
SID ROUHOU Nayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.31
25.
BESSALAH Shayma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.90
26.
BENDAOUD Basma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.90
27.
TAKALI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.63
28.
CHAOUI Malak
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.87
29.
NAGAMOOTOO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.16
30.
BOULARD Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.67
31.
MOHAMMEDI Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.73
32.
PEDRONI Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.12
33.
STITI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.03
34.
BONDOC Alyson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ROU
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.49
35.
KACI Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
KEDDAR Cherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
NAINAN Inaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
KILINC Yagmur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
STITI Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BENKADA Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BUZDUGAN Denisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
BOUAZA Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
KECIR Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
MANUTHAS Madhuri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
DAO Helene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time