Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-CHAMOND
Championnats Maîtres Printemps - 25 m
Saturday 18 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
BORDAS Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.73
2.
BOURGEOIS Marie-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
STJEPANOVIC Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
GER
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.10
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
JAMPY Agnès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.30
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
VERNEY Patricia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.13
2.
DESSAU-ROBIN Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.84
3.
VALORGE Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.08
4.
See the Commitments for this competitor
CN ONDAINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
FOUCHER Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.58
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
VINCENT-BORNET Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
REDON Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time