Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
3e Meeting National Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine - 50 m
Friday 24 - Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
AZRA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.43
2.
PASTULA Kacper
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.93
3.
LUQUET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.25
4.
BILGIS Furgon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
INA
INDONÉSIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.53
5.
THEUNISSEN Nicholas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
NED
DE DOLFIJN
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.54
6.
CLAIMAND Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.33
7.
BARON Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.40
8.
BARSANTI Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.68
9.
RIGUIDEL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.93
10.
GABALI Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.91
11.
MAZELLIER Nans
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.23
12.
DELANNOY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.24
13.
GABALI Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.73
14.
MELIN Tobias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.47
15.
LOUIS Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.55
16.
MANSOURI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.11
17.
HEUILLET Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.36
18.
AUKAULOO Zaki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.36
19.
GROSSO Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.38
20.
COMBES Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.21
21.
LIV David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.68
22.
LOPES OLIVEIRA Simao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
POR
CLUBE NAVAL SETUBALENSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.77
23.
SADYS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.80
24.
GENING Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GER
POSEIDON ASCHAFFENBURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.80
25.
BON DJEMAH Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.14
26.
KUC Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.69
27.
HENRY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.72
28.
LABAUME Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.63
29.
GUIGUI Kellian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.09
30.
BUFFAUMENE Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.20
31.
MENARD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.30
32.
SEMETEYS Nile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.78
33.
BEAUGER Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.54
34.
THIOLET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.84
35.
AMRANI Yanis-Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.20
36.
GONZALEZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.33
37.
CRASSOUS Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.80
38.
BRAULT Elios
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.85
39.
GRADI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.86
40.
KRAUSS Hajo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GER
POSEIDON ASCHAFFENBURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.12