Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHELLE
Meeting de l'Océan - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
FARTHOUAT Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.76
2.
COUTANCEAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.70
3.
BOLUT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.93
4.
CHENAF Curtis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.05
5.
LEPRINCE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.25
6.
MORIN Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.35
7.
MARRET Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.72
8.
HENRY Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.08
9.
DENIS Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.60
10.
VILLENEAU Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.16
11.
ARDÈS Siméon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.15
12.
GUILLEMET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.55
13.
BRUNEL Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.08
14.
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.28
15.
GUIBERT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.49
16.
DEHAUD Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.45
17.
ROCHAIS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.60
18.
NACERI Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.46
19.
RICHAUDEAU Lorys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.96
20.
BRIERE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.84
21.
GUILLEMET Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.30
22.
PROU Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.89
23.
RICHARD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.15
24.
OUVRART Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.37
25.
CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.19
26.
SALLE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.67
27.
FAVRIAU Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.92
28.
BALUTEAU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.12
29.
GIBOULEAU Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.37
30.
FRANGIN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
06:52.50
31.
BENABDI Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
06:54.37
32.
GRABKOWIAK Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
MONTOUX Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time