Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MORSANG-SUR-ORGE
Circuit Avenirs 91 - Plot 2 - Secteur 2 - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
1.
ANTOINE WIRTH Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.29
2.
CORVO Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.54
3.
DIJOUX Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
GUIOMAR Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
JANDON Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
PILLOT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
VALLAT Marilyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
STUNDZE Rusné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time