Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MORSANG-SUR-ORGE
1ère Journée Départementale - Secteurs 2&4 - 25 m
Sunday 1 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
CARLOS-BROC Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.80
2.
PLANES Janice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.57
3.
HODE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.30
4.
BASILE Helene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.44
5.
BOUSQUIE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.81
6.
LA BIONDA Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.91
7.
CHERIA Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.86
8.
BRUAND Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.00
9.
POUMAREDE Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.46
10.
CHERIA Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.87
11.
BELIMAM Ghizlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.19
12.
JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.10
13.
RIMBERT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.90
14.
CESAIRE Sohane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.30
15.
EVAN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.92
16.
MOLINIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.37
17.
BELKACEMI-LEGUET Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.69
18.
KASSAS Eya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.99
19.
HAMIDI Chaima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.51
20.
GEORGIAKAKIS Emmanuella-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.86
21.
KHOMSI Razane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BERNIER Verlin Sricha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time