Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
ROUEN
Championnats de Normandie Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
CHAMBRAUD Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.02
2.
LEGRAND Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.26
3.
PIZZAGALLI Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.31
4.
GALLON Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
5.
CHEVE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.59
6.
HOUTI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.61
7.
GRESSENT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.81
8.
DEBRIS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.04
9.
GONCALVES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.06
10.
HOUTI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.95
11.
ZEGHICHI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.12
12.
BAILLY Paul-Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.38
13.
BELLAUNAY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.71
14.
BEGUE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.22
15.
LAGUILLIEZ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.32
16.
DAGUIER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.50
17.
GEORGET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.56
18.
GARBAA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.71
19.
GOUPÏLLOT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.86
20.
CARRE Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
21.
DESVAGES Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.12
22.
ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.94
23.
BOQUAIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.53
24.
DURAND César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.82
25.
DUVAL Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BANDZWOLEK Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
CROCI Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
DJATA Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CHARENTON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time