Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Meeting de Chalons-en-Champagne - 50 m
Friday 24 - Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
VANLIERDE Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.32
2.
CHOLLET Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.22
3.
NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.61
4.
JORE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.71
5.
BERTON Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.03
6.
MOUGENOT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.92
7.
CHAVOUDIGA Taina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.03
8.
NOEL Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.24
9.
MAETZ Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.58
10.
GALLEAU Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.24
11.
MOURGUES Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.75
12.
FRESNEDA Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.90
13.
LECOMTE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.50
14.
NEVEU Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.79
15.
CRISTINA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.33
16.
JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.97
17.
SAINT SAENS Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.25
18.
CRIPPS Amélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.64
19.
MERCIER Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.75
20.
TARIANT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.10
21.
THIEBAULT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.46
22.
HARLAUT Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.16
23.
CANIVEZ Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.18
24.
ROBEY CEZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.75
25.
MELGAR Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
SAMMOUD Asma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
TUN
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
POITEL Marjorie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BONHOMME Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CHAMPION Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BARRUEL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time