Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Meeting de Chalons-en-Champagne - 50 m
Friday 24 - Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
TOURILLON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.56
2.
VANLIERDE Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.84
3.
CATAYEE-BELINY Britany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.34
4.
MARINO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.93
5.
LAHANQUE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.12
6.
MICHAUD Angélique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.43
7.
BEAUCHART Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.77
8.
RIBOULET Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.85
9.
FIEDLER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.97
10.
GOBILLOT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.10
11.
BARRUEL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.03
12.
MELGAR Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.19
13.
LAHANQUE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.05
14.
CAMPION Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.42
15.
RAYKOVA Zornitsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.89
16.
GOBILLOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.08
17.
NOZIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.81
18.
FERRY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.67
19.
ROBEY CEZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.06
20.
ALLART Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.14
21.
LE BAILLY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
MOTTÉ Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DISCONTIGNY Aglae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time