Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOURGES
Journée d'Automne - 25 m
Saturday 19 - Sunday 20 October 2019
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
FRADIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.93
2.
KROUBO Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.75
3.
BIDON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.44
4.
SANGARIA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.96
5.
BIDON-PARARD Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.11
6.
BENOIT Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.55
7.
PACE Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.39
8.
CHOLLET Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.54
9.
CHOLLET Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.70
10.
BARRAUD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.65
11.
FONTAINE Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.70
12.
CHOLLET Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.56
13.
LEDESMA Mélinda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.62
14.
AUBERGER Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.07
15.
HANNEQUIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.95
16.
LAFABREGUE Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LIVACHE Erine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
DAGOIS Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
PAYEN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
PAYEN Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
SEBA Sohane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
GE Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
NICOT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time