Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CRÉTEIL
Parcours Jeunes - Plot 2 - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
FRANCHITTO Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.28
2.
GUENIN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.68
3.
LABOLLE Maïwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.82
4.
GRASSET Lilyrose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.50
5.
BREZIA Kassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.21
6.
ABD EL KHALIK Arwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
7.
HAOUAS Elyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.27
8.
LECLERC Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.88
9.
RAGIONERI Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.77
10.
LAMOURI Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.20
11.
LAMOURI Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.13
12.
JANAILLAC Inés
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.14
13.
MOHTARIF Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.32
14.
DOUBLIER Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.87
15.
GUERILLOT Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.92
16.
ZOURDANI Anya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.02
17.
GAD Noha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.55
18.
CAYUELA Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.74
19.
COLIN Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.24
20.
RICHARD Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.32
21.
BOUTEVILLE Naomy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.38
22.
SWEETLOVE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
23.
SABY Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.46
24.
COPPEAUX Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.90
25.
DERAREDJ CAUMIL Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.97
26.
FOURNIL Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.98
27.
LE CORRE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.17
28.
KORCHANE Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.87
29.
EL ALAMI Maissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.79
30.
SOARES Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.70
31.
NGUIMBUS Destiny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BOUFOUDI Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
LAKHAL Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
TORRES Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
EL HARRAB Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
SEHIL Nermine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
MAILLARD VALENTIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
PEREZ-NOWAK Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time