Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CHALONNES-SUR-LOIRE
Compétition été n°4 Meeting - 25 m
Saturday 13 July 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
QUITTET Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.62
2.
GEMIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.95
3.
RETHORE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC LONGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.55
4.
CEBOLA Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.65
5.
MACE Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.05
6.
ROSSIGNOL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.60
7.
GIRARD Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.61
8.
HOUTIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC LONGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.13
9.
TRECUL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.57
10.
CASSIN Florentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.04
11.
DAVID Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.22
12.
POULANGE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.96
13.
HABERT Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.80
14.
THULEAU Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.62
15.
PELTIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.11
16.
ONILLON-FARGES Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.62
17.
QUITTET Cilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.63
18.
MINIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.15
19.
AVRIL Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTJEAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.05
20.
PAWLONSKI Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BROUHARD Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
ALLAIN Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DUPONT Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
MARTIN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTJEAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
PITON Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
PIOU Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
LARDIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC LONGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
JOLIVET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time