Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Championnats d'Eté de l'Essonne - 50 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
10x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
10x100 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
BERGER Paoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.76
2.
KOCEN Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.45
3.
HENRIQUES Maily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.78
4.
MOUNIER Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.37
5.
LEGER Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.56
6.
BROSSEAU Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.84
7.
ROTTIERS Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.46
8.
BOUSQUIE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.48
9.
BRINDEJONC Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.78
10.
MOUNIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.87
11.
CHAVANNE Audrie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.90
12.
MJAHED Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.00
13.
CHECLER Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.74
14.
BENTERKI Syrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.24
15.
BONEL Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.41
16.
BASCOUL Madushika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.44
17.
RABARIMAMPIANINA Sendra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.36
18.
OULARBI Dania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.50
19.
MONGIN Sthélyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.43
20.
LARGE Johanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.09
21.
CESAIRE Sohane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.39
22.
TRIKI Oumaïma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.48
23.
BENSAADA Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.61
24.
SKOUMAS Stéfanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.19
25.
ROUDI Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.96
26.
FIDON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.22
27.
AREL-MASSOL Gloria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.51
28.
CHARNET Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.68
29.
DOINEIL Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.00
30.
POUMAREDE Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.12
31.
BOUTIN Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.37
32.
RABAT ALLOUX Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.04
33.
THIERRY Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.81
34.
ARAGONES Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.24
35.
TORCH Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.63
36.
DIDIER Leylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.86
37.
MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.63
38.
GROHMANN Penelope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.77
39.
ATTIA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.10
40.
GARRABOS Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.48
41.
COUGET Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.70
42.
CISSE Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.15
43.
MICHAUD Eliza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.73
44.
NANNIOT Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.15
45.
LE STRAT Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.48
46.
CHETTOUH Melyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.05
47.
GRANDEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.14
48.
BAKAYOKO Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.61
49.
DECHES Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.58
50.
MIMOUN Kayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.43
51.
MERCIER Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.73