Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
JOIGNY
Championnats Départementaux et Critérium Jeunes Eté 2019 - 25 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
LETHUMIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.47
2.
PELTRET Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.60
3.
COTTY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.80
4.
SEGUIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.04
5.
RAMANANTSOA Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.37
6.
MONORY Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.49
7.
VILLEMINOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.38
8.
DROIN Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.38
9.
ALIX Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.73
10.
BASCHARD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.04
11.
FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
12.
GOURMAND Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
13.
PEETERS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
14.
VARLET Minh-Hoang
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
15.
ZIELINSKI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
16.
DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
17.
GOUSSEAU Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
18.
CHARLES Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
19.
BARBOSA Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.16
20.
GEOFFROY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
21.
BECHARD-TANNEAU Gaél
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
22.
MERY Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.11
23.
PRIEUR Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
24.
DELAFOSSE Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
25.
RACHIDI Nizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
26.
PRANDI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.19
27.
DEFONTAINE Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
28.
DUPAS Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
29.
CLECH étienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
30.
MEZIANE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.67
31.
GONCALVES Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.38
32.
RABIANT-MACHIN Swan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.47
33.
KENDRI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.22
34.
MERY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.80
35.
BILLOTTE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.02
36.
DAVITADZE Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.15
37.
FROMONT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.09
38.
THOMAS Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.97
39.
KUCHARSKI Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.33
40.
ZAKARI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.83
41.
ORGEL Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.98