Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
JOIGNY
Championnats Départementaux et Critérium Jeunes Eté 2019 - 25 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
PACAUD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.13
2.
RADET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
3.
ZEMZAMI Shimène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
4.
BROGNIET Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
5.
WOLFF Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.39
6.
GUILLEMIN Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.90
7.
AZEMI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
8.
GUILLEMIN Celya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.24
9.
BUISSON Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.07
10.
DUNAM Ernestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
11.
GUENIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.44
12.
PRANDI Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.03
13.
THIBAULT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
14.
PRESTAT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
15.
DRUOTON Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
16.
RAYKOVA Zornitsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
17.
ROBERT Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
18.
CLAVIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
19.
JOLIMET Enza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
20.
ALVAINES Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.87
21.
MORAND Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
22.
SAVOURET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
23.
PRANDI Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.11
24.
PEPIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
25.
ZIELINSKI Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
26.
VERDONCK Florène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
27.
LABAUZE Auxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.74
28.
TAHIR Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.84
29.
CHANTEREAU Kaëlla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.86
30.
YILMAZ Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
31.
BIANCONI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.57
32.
GRASSIN Philomene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.61
33.
LABAUZE Kiliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.95
34.
ROCHE Ornella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.40
35.
CHANRION Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.86
36.
LABAUZE Alyzée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.06
37.
CLAVIER Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.18
38.
DESCHAMPS Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.29
39.
NICAISE Cecilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.82
40.
OUICHA Aliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.30
41.
PEETERS Rébecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.44
42.
STEFANETTO Safora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.62
43.
JEANNAUX Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.02
44.
GAGIN Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.38
45.
DE FAVERI-LORIN Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.41
46.
KIPKA Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.55
47.
CERMAK Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.70
48.
CARRÉ-GOUSSOT Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
49.
JOUVENET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.07
50.
ZIRY Gabriella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.47
51.
DAMOISEAU Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.87
52.
SANCHEZ Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.36
53.
BOURGEOIS Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.56
54.
BOUVIER Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.47
55.
KOURTEV Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.37
56.
MAIGRET Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.69
57.
GOUAULT CAMPAGNE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.71