Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Coupe Chastagner – 4e Etape - 25 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 April 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
VAUCHER Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.68
2.
VUONG-THILLEROT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.57
3.
BRISSONNET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.76
4.
COMBETTES Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.23
5.
TAIT HULEUX Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.01
6.
TANCREZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.22
7.
RUTISHAUSER Wyatt
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
USA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
8.
PHILIPPE Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.11
9.
ARRIGONI Léonardo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ITA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.64
10.
DAGRY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.11
11.
NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.67
12.
FEARON Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.91
13.
ECOLIVET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.99
14.
PION Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.06
15.
MARCOS Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.06
16.
CASCARINO Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.25
17.
MURESAN Alexandru
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ROU
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.30
18.
SORREL Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.27
19.
HAMAIMI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
20.
RAGUENEAU Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
21.
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.55
22.
PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.98
23.
COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.13
24.
MOREAU Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.69
25.
RUTISHAUSER Weston
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
USA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.21
26.
EKMEKTCHIAN Vahe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.37
27.
VAN GILS Darius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.54
28.
MAZIER Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.87
29.
BENEZECH Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.52
30.
VISTE-NIELSEN Elwood
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.73
31.
GAVELLE Lancelot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.11
32.
BESNIER Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.40
33.
ROCH Thaddée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.50
34.
MUNOZ Emilio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.68
35.
POUPLIN Aloys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.10
36.
RAZAFIMANDIMBY Tahiny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.37
37.
POMMERAY Octave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.03
38.
MORISSET Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.89
39.
NAROURA Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.64
40.
ZOUAGHI Anes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.65
41.
BELHABICH Faiz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.04
42.
ROUX Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.88
43.
KHALFOUNE Mouhamed-Ibrahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.44
44.
RANÇON Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.60
45.
TRAJBER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time