Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Coupe Chastagner – 4e Etape - 25 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 April 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BEDRANI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
2.
EURIAT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
3.
POISSIER-LORTET Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.58
4.
GARBAA Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.75
5.
DASSOT Mayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
6.
MERCIER Syrianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.91
7.
DJURIC Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.11
8.
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.44
9.
VALLÉE Yaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.85
10.
FOSSEUX Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.97
11.
RAYNAUD Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
12.
BIGLARZADEH Monika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
13.
GRAFON Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
14.
GUIBERT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
15.
SALASCA Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.35
16.
CHAPEL Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
17.
DJELLAL Maessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.59
18.
THIDET Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
19.
MICHAUD Julianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
20.
SABOURAULT Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
21.
LAPOUILLE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.08
22.
DASSOT Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.09
23.
TOUNANI Imene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.38
24.
BURASCHI Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
25.
BOUABDALLAH Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.48
26.
BENHAMOU Natasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
27.
NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ALG
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
28.
JOUINOT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.09
29.
CHEN DENG Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.11
30.
BELHABICH Hana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
31.
LE GRAND Lucrece
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
32.
YOUSFI Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.60
33.
GIRAUD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
34.
GOBILLARD Léia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.71
35.
RANGUIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
36.
WOLLNER Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.79
37.
MAHMOUDI Maram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
TUN
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.11
38.
DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.28
39.
DERET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.40
40.
ANCEL Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.55
41.
TAMDJIART Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.10
42.
SCIANDRA Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ITA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.21
43.
CHEVALET Quitterie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.43
44.
GAC Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.44
45.
CAMILLO Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.62
46.
LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.90
47.
ELJASZEWICZ Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.02
48.
LANGE Shanone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.08
49.
ALLA Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.22
50.
LARAYEDH Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.24
51.
BLANCO Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
52.
ASSELAH Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.43
53.
FOURNIER Aurelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.23
54.
MINICONI Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.24
55.
NAROURA Rym-Wyssem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.32
56.
PAINA Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.98
57.
LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.09
58.
PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.35
59.
TANCREZ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.43
60.
RIVIERRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.84
61.
SIGAL Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
USA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.80
62.
BRAZ-MARTIAL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.90
63.
BEHALI Salima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.66
64.
MOREAU Philipinne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.47
65.
LAFONT Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.24
66.
BOUZIDANE Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.75
67.
AIT SALAH Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.96
68.
MERAH Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.66
69.
BOTTINGA Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
CHEVALLET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
DOBRIC Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
EHANNO Yseut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
BINATE Makou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
PIERRENADAL Sithida
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
75.
ABT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
DAOUD Ragaa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time