Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SECLIN
Natathlon Jeunes 3 - Secteur Centre-Nord - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 28 April 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
MARTIN Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.56
2.
CAUCHY Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.35
3.
DALLE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
06:38.70
4.
ZAROURI Imene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:56.19
5.
CHEVALIER Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:59.60
6.
PECQUEUR Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.93
7.
CAGNET Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
07:03.51
8.
FOURE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
07:06.27
9.
BORDEYNE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
07:09.01
10.
MAGNIER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
07:17.02
11.
DEBAQUE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:21.42
12.
DESWARTE Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
07:22.68
13.
HALIMI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:07.08
14.
DELPINO Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
08:14.72
15.
PARIS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
08:18.20
16.
BOUSSEMART Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
08:22.00
17.
THIBAUT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
HY Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
RAVELONANOSY Kaloniaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
CADART Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BONARDEL Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
TAHON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DEZOTEUX Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BOYAVAL Kassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
KADI HANIFI Joumana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
TANK Mizgin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
OLIVIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
PONS-GENTY Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
GUEANT Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LEFRANC Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
DUBOIS Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
ELISABETH Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
JOAN Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
MASCARTE Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
AGUIRRE Sélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
SIOURILAS Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
LAUTROUS Césarine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
LEGROS Annaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
BELLAHCENE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
KHOUALED Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
DELPINO Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
MORTREUX Maeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
DERREUMAUX Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
MILAN Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
SOENEN Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
AGNERAY Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time