Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Championnats Régionaux de Printemps Qualificatifs Open - 50 m
Friday 29 - Sunday 31 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
COTTIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.98
2.
SURJUS Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.05
3.
TAVERNIER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.16
4.
GELFMANN Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.19
5.
BERTIN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.27
6.
SUTOR Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.03
7.
MAUREL Noellie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.11
8.
BOUTEILLY Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.13
9.
NECTOUX Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.27
10.
MARTIN Ylona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.90
11.
FLORI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.50
12.
RACHEZ Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.70
13.
PAIN Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.21
14.
LOUBATIE Génân
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.03
15.
PIAT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.03
16.
DECOURRIERE Tais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.33
17.
ISIDORE Shanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.36
18.
JAUBERT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.88
19.
GIORDANO Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.24
20.
ARLOTTI Valéria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.29
21.
PARMENTIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.78
22.
DIANA Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.49
23.
RALJEVIC Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.16
24.
DUBOIS Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.39
25.
OUDINET Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.60
26.
AMADDIO-DUONG Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.87
27.
GARMAZI Cyrianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.29
28.
BERTONE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.96
29.
SCHORDER Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.47
30.
LUHERNE Celeste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.98
31.
MONTES Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.66
32.
CLORI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.74
33.
MARTIN Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.51
34.
GRECH Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.78
35.
FABRY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.61
36.
ANDRE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.70
37.
HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.23
38.
NABOT Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
DEBAECKER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
METAILLER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
GENIN Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
CHERIFI Naella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
HADJ-ALI Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
LAMBERT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time