Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GUERET
CCHV Q3 - 25 m
Saturday 30 - Sunday 31 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
TALON Maelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.05
2.
DA SILVA Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.35
3.
BAREUX Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.02
4.
DESCAMPS Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.70
5.
MICAUD Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.46
6.
JEANDEAUD Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.14
7.
GABRIEL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.72
8.
LABETOULLE Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.24
9.
PROULHAC Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.89
10.
DELMOND Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.53
11.
DUPUY Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.70
12.
GIRY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.06
13.
BOUCLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.65
14.
REYNARD Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.85
15.
LAPEYRE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.40
16.
LAINÉ Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.61
17.
BOULESTEIX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.52
18.
ROUME Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.90
19.
BEAUDOU Estrella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.83
20.
LAPEYRE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.38
21.
ARAB Ounayssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.07
22.
TALON Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.25
23.
DORTIGNAC Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.42
24.
MOIRAND Peryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.24
25.
BACON CHANFREAU Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
EL KHATOURI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
LACROIX OUMANETZ Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BLANCHON Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
QUINIOT Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
ZADOKS Isa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
NED
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time