Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARMENTIÈRES
Natathlon 2 Jeunes - Secteur Centre Nord - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 17 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
BENAYADA Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.04
2.
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.23
3.
AGNERAY Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.13
4.
DEVISE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.70
5.
LEROY Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.93
6.
ZAROURI Zeyd
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.84
7.
RUDENT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.99
8.
DERDOUM Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.19
9.
MASSELOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.44
10.
BEZZAOUYA Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.62
11.
GUILLON Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.22
12.
LECOCQ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.31
13.
BEN HASSEN Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.24
14.
LACROIX Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.77
15.
PECRIAUX Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.90
16.
DUQUENOY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.97
17.
GUINVARCH Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.78
18.
FABRE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.86
19.
FRUCHART Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.96
20.
DEBRUYNE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.51
21.
DECRUCQ Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.65
22.
LOOCK Tyméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.83
23.
VERCOUTTER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.44
24.
TOMCZAK Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.56
25.
FERREIRA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.01
26.
DECRUCQ Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.63
27.
BOUTEZ Eugène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.20
28.
BOUTEZ Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.11
29.
ROSSEEL Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.38
30.
LEFEBVRE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.69
31.
DE WAELE Theophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.94
32.
CHOMBART Gregoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.07
33.
DUQUENOY Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.15
34.
ARIYEB Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.55
35.
DELAPLACE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.18
36.
MICHEL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.52
37.
BONARDEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.40
38.
ADJAL Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.14
39.
GUENANFF Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.37
40.
GROSSEMY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.37
41.
GRIMONNET Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.00
42.
DUMOULIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.32
43.
WENCKER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.48
44.
COUVREUR Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.50
45.
GRIMONNET Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.91
46.
BODART Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.29
47.
CHANGEUX Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.20
48.
WAUQUIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.34
49.
LAURENT Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.03
50.
SAUVAGE Maxime-Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
TOURSEL Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
LOUVET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
BRUCK Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
STRECKER César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
ROGE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
LECOQ Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
LEMAIRE Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
BROLL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
MAYEUX Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
TIBERGHIEN Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
PAGEOT Athur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
MONET-PRINGUER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
GODIN Alexi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
FONTAINE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
COCU-VENET Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
PLANCQ Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
DECRUCQ Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
BERNARD Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
CONTINI Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
BOURY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
GISQUIERE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
VANDIERDONCK Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time