Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TOULOUSE
Meeting Occitanie de Toulouse - 50 m
Friday 29 - Sunday 31 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
BEAUGRAND Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.77
2.
BRANDENBURGER Pit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
LUX
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.45
3.
FARGEOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.92
4.
GODEFROID Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.79
5.
CASASREALES Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.59
6.
LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ROU
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.28
7.
DEFER Kwinlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.08
8.
GALLEGO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.94
9.
DUCAMIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.42
10.
BARBE Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.82
11.
RUBAGOTTI Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.62
12.
MARRY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.99
13.
BERNABE Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.13
14.
GRANGE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.22
15.
GALZIN Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.28
16.
DUS Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.65
17.
CANO Alexian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.00
18.
EL GOUACEM Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.27
19.
VESSIE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.48
20.
LABY Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.72
21.
REY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.72
22.
DEVES Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.30
23.
MONCET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.94
24.
FOUQUET Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.54
25.
MONDANGE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.57
26.
STELLA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.44
27.
CARRASCO Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ESP
CENTELLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.00
28.
DOURRON Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.58
29.
CHAPUIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.21
30.
DEVOS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.68
31.
LAGARRIGUE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.07
32.
PISTRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.92
33.
DEMOLOMBE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.53
34.
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.68
35.
PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.00
36.
CLEVENOT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.02