Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TOULOUSE
Meeting Occitanie de Toulouse - 50 m
Friday 29 - Sunday 31 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
HEMBERGER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.02
2.
ROURE CAMBE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.04
3.
COUZI Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.11
4.
CAYLA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.58
5.
PAULET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
6.
ROMEU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.08
7.
RIBICIC Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.12
8.
CONTAL Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.46
9.
ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.51
10.
RAPPELLE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.74
11.
PLAINO Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.78
12.
GRANJON Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.80
13.
CACHOT Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
14.
DELMAS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
15.
GERVASI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.57
16.
RAYNAUD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.81
17.
CERAN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.07
18.
DAROLES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.09
19.
GALY Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.84
20.
VAILLANT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.03
21.
BEC Anabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.23
22.
BOELLMANN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.35
23.
LEBRET Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
24.
CADOT-BURILLET Florentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.81
25.
BRIATTE Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.89
26.
RADEMEYER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.25
27.
CAMPOY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.49
28.
MARLET SARRA Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.66
29.
BARTANUSZ Ljuba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.76
30.
LASSERRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.09
31.
BACHELLERIE Thalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.27
32.
BOUDIER Elen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.28
33.
LAURENT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.37
34.
ROGEZ Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.71
35.
ESTAMPE Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.92
36.
MAISSIN Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.52
37.
DE PRADA Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.75
38.
BRICE Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.86
39.
GIL Anaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.09
40.
DONARD Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.37
41.
SELTENSPERGER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.50
42.
CURRIE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.00
43.
THOUVENOT Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.35
44.
PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.54
45.
ROJO Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.61
46.
FOISSAC Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.68
47.
MASANELLI Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.95
48.
PELLAY Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.02
49.
TUERY Glwadys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.15
50.
HERENG Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.41
51.
KEMP Abigail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.93
52.
MILHORAT Malou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.09
53.
LOPEZ Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
54.
LAURY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.35
55.
CLERMON Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.49
56.
OLLINET Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.53
57.
SINGLARD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.93
58.
GONZALEZ Arianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ESP
GEIEG
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
59.
THERON Mallaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.04
60.
SLAMNIA Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.34
61.
LEDUN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.63
62.
BENARD Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.45
63.
PIJOAN Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ESP
GEIEG
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.00
64.
BOUSSAC Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.44
65.
GASQUET Alexya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.46
66.
FEKETE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
HUN
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.67
67.
CHARVET-ANDRE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.18
68.
FRAYSSE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.33
69.
NONANTA Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.49
70.
BOSSI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.97
71.
BACHARAN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.37
72.
DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.51
73.
PELLETIER Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.96