Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VEDENE
4e Circuit Départemental Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 12 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
ELHEFA Jalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.82
2.
MARTELLI-CUCCHI Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.68
3.
EL GORCH Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
MAR
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.75
4.
LANGLAIS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.86
5.
CATALON Maelan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.29
6.
ALEXANDRE Ulric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
PAYET JACOB Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
KASSOUL Assyle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
MERRIEN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
VALLI-CARVOU Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
EROL Mikail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
EL YOUBI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
RECHER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
TIRANTE Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
PUIG Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
LAMKADMI Kais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LORINO Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
AZAM Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
CHAMBOLERON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time