Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VEDENE
4e Circuit Départemental Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 12 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
ISOARD Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
2.
RHORCHI Amelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.99
3.
GAUDUCHEAU Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.40
4.
RAVELOJAONA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.76
5.
GILLES Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.15
6.
PARENT Keylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.21
7.
SOUCIET Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
8.
LEVEILLE Cloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.05
9.
PLANTIER Nelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.89
10.
POTIER Nausicaa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.84
11.
COULET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.40
12.
SALMERON Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
13.
CHAMBOISSIER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.16
14.
SDIRI Hana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.44
15.
TSABET Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.16
16.
BARKACHI Chahineze
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.44
17.
CHOISELAT Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
DEBRAY Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
PERON Anna-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
COSAERT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
VERDEAUX Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
CHAIBI Warda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
CHÉRON Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
GARNIER Keara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
RAOUL Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DELEUZE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
BORGOVINI Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time