Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRAVELINES
Meeting International Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 3 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
ESPRIET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.93
2.
RENARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.02
3.
SENCE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.03
4.
LECLERCQ Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.80
5.
LOEZ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.33
6.
IQUIOUSSEN Aymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.67
7.
CREPIN Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.39
8.
SOBRIE Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
DAUPHINS MOUSCRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.07
9.
GROSSEMY Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.99
10.
DELAVAL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.11
11.
BRAY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.80
12.
MOUTARDIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.88
13.
SBAITA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.06
14.
SPALEK Pawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
POL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.45
15.
ARNOULD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.26
16.
REMMERIE Jonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
DAUPHINS MOUSCRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.58
17.
DUSEIGNEUR Mattia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.75
18.
MEHAYE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.37
19.
PELLE Luca-Alexandru
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.56
20.
THUIN Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.65
21.
BENAYADA Jawad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.60
22.
MARTEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.33
23.
CAFFIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.28
24.
BART Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.22
25.
AMIARD Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.63
26.
KUNDAKCI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.50
27.
BALBI Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.13
28.
BECUE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.40
29.
MOERMAN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
DAUPHINS MOUSCRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.44
30.
LECROART Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
DAUPHINS MOUSCRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.88
31.
GRANDIDIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.99
32.
PERFETTINI Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.34
33.
ABARAB Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
03:46.75
34.
VOYANT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.71
35.
VANDENBROUCKE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
DAUPHINS MOUSCRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
36.
DELAPLACE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
BEL
DAUPHINS MOUSCRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
37.
RINGUET Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
DAUPHINS MOUSCRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
38.
BORDET Zadig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.01
39.
ZAHID Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.73
40.
CHIHEB Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.86
41.
BERTHOUMIEU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.81
42.
WEXSTEEN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.34
43.
TALBI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.75
44.
SAADI Wassil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.06
45.
LANIEZ Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
LORIDAN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
AMISSE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
RENARD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
BEKAERT Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
BOUZEMARENE Luay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
MARQUIS Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
DELATTRE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
SAILLY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
JAKIC Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
TROUSSARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
CHITRY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
FASQUEL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
DROP Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
EL KHAOUA Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
DUBOIS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
ADONEL Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
TANIS Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
RAGAD Khalil-Ibrahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
MAILLARD Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
CAILLARD Hubert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
BARBEY Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
MARTINACHE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
DESBONNETS Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
FOURNIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
DUMORTIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
DAMMAN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
FIORANI Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
LEVAUX Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
BADAOUI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
75.
THENARD DUVIVIER Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
THOMÉ Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
DRYEPONDT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
COTTEAU-PALIX Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
HANNON Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
80.
JOONNEKINDT Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
VANDERHAEGHE Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
LARANGE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
83.
THELY-LELEU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
BROUSSE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
MORTELETTE Zakary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
86.
BOUZEMARENE Amjad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
87.
BECQUET Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
88.
TOULOTTE Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
89.
WOSKOWIAK Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
90.
BRAHAM COLMOU Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
91.
OUTTERS Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
92.
CHEVALIER Valerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
93.
ROUSSEL Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
94.
THOMAS Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
95.
LERNOULD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
96.
THULLIEZ Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time