Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Championnats Régionaux Hiver 50m - 50 m
Friday 15 - Sunday 17 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
SENTENAC Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.39
2.
POOL-JONES Jonah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.24
3.
VAN WESTERING Kai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.35
4.
VIRENQUE Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.38
5.
SASOT-VALIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.39
6.
COUPEAU Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.26
7.
HOLLE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.72
8.
DAMESTOY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.99
9.
DOUVIER Paul-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.52
10.
LEPRINCE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.67
11.
BERNEDE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.75
12.
TRONQUOY Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.80
13.
HERTHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.85
14.
DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.30
15.
TARDY Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.36
16.
MOULIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.75
17.
LECOEUR Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.05
18.
CONIL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.12
19.
CHABAUDIE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.68
20.
MORIN Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.16
21.
FOUCHARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.28
22.
BARIL Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.88
23.
COUTEAU Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.24
24.
BAKIRI Adhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.40
25.
SAVARY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.51
26.
RIBES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.70
27.
MARTINEAU Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.35
28.
BALAGUER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.48
29.
BAYLET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.47
30.
LABARIAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
RIVIERE Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time