Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Championnats Régionaux Hiver 50m - 50 m
Friday 15 - Sunday 17 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
HARISBOURE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.33
2.
DUBERT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.71
3.
ROBIN Cheyenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.04
4.
SALERE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.58
5.
SICHEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.25
6.
PIEKARZ Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.41
7.
PEYRAUD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.69
8.
CLERC Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
9.
GUEDE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.41
10.
MARTIN Milly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.45
11.
GRELIER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.75
12.
GANNE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.21
13.
CANDELON Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.74
14.
CUISINIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.14
15.
LEFRANC Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.15
16.
SEDRUE Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.33
17.
BEAUDRY Lauren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.43
18.
AUDEBAULT Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.73
19.
ASNARD Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.37
20.
TIERCE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.99
21.
MAZEAUD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.61
22.
BIGNET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.07
23.
JOHNSTON-TROW Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.41
24.
BODIN Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.69
25.
GIRARD Kyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.12
26.
CANO Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.54
27.
SENAVE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.22
28.
PICHON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.67
29.
POUGET Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.98
30.
GALVAO-CANO Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
31.
URREIZTI Irati
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.24
32.
LE PORT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.58
33.
MAHISTRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.72
34.
MIRANDA Amaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.96
35.
UHARRIET Mayana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.86
36.
PRADEAU Cecilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.97
37.
FORTUNATO Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.26
38.
BARRAND Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.27
39.
CORNET Clelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
CHARRIER Lilo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
TACHON Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
CHAUMAIN Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time