Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROCHEFORT-SUR-MER
Journée 4 Avenirs/Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 2 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Medley Women
1.
BOURDIEU Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.48
2.
DUFLOS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.71
3.
DECLERCK Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.73
4.
ARSIVAUD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.25
5.
DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.58
6.
VIENNOT Same
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.83
7.
BOUAZZA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.17
8.
MONADIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.37
9.
LAFOURCADE Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.34
10.
TESTU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.71
11.
JEAN Loanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.77
12.
ARNUT Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.45
13.
JOHAN Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.00
14.
MARTINAUD Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
TOURAINE Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
CHARRON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
CAUTE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
RICHAUD Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time