Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CACHAN
Championnats d'Hiver Open des Maîtres d'Ile-de-France - 25 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Breaststroke Men
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
BAHRAMI Ramezan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.22
2.
PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.53
3.
LUCET Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
LE ROUX Jean-Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.23
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
CORMARY Jean-Loup
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.83
2.
BROCHEUX Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.84
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
JOUANDON Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.92
2.
CASSIS Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.06
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
BALDO Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.70
2.
ANGE Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
PEUFFIER Andre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
LELAIT Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
DETAIS Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.04
2.
CHALENDAR Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.20
3.
GUEY Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.10
4.
PRETE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.18
5.
BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.22
6.
RAYNAUD Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.45
7.
GROENE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.66
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
MARCHAND Nickolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.01
2.
CHRISTIANY Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.28
3.
FASQUELLE Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.82
4.
GARNICHEY Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.57
5.
RICHARD Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
SANTOS Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.37
2.
MACOCCO Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.50
3.
LE ROUX Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.56
4.
SADI Said
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.87
5.
LE FLOCH Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.32
6.
BLONDEAU Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.43
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
PRUGNON Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.93
2.
DUSSARTRE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.58
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
GUILPAIN Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.17
2.
BOSSARD Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.07
3.
LAURENT Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.40
4.
DUCANCEL Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
MINOST Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
THOMAS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.51
2.
BLEINC Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.56
3.
BOSSARD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.73
4.
CHARLON Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.30
5.
FERRONI Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
GROSGEORGE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time