Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NICE
Meeting International FFN Golden Tour - Camille Muffat - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
DESPLANCHES Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.01
2.
VERRASZTO David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.25
3.
SJOEDIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
SWE
SUÈDE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.45
4.
LAURE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.32
5.
BERRY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.42
6.
BIDARD Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.66
7.
DERACHE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.34
8.
GROUMI Gal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ISR
ISRAEL SWIMMING
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.40
9.
LIMOZIN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.74
10.
RENARD Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.81
11.
PONTI Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SUI
FEDERATION TESSINALE DE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.00
12.
TOMAC Mewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.42
13.
FRANKEL Tomer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ISR
ISRAEL SWIMMING
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.40
14.
ALKAN Samet
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
TUR
TURQUIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.42
15.
VLAOVIC Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.59
16.
ROTHON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.53
17.
TESIC Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.61
18.
MARC Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.69
19.
DAVIES Jacob
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.70
20.
JONES Robbie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.10
21.
BRICCHI Leonardo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ITA
CANOTTIERI VITTORINO
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.00
22.
CHOUCHAR Ramzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ALG
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.22
23.
FEDELI Nicolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ITA
CANOTTIERI BISSOLATI CREMONA
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.00
24.
CHATTI Souhaiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.09
25.
METCALF Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.60
26.
PALMIE Hubert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.91
27.
LENZI Mattia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ITA
ASD NUOTO UISP
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
28.
VANMOEN Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.48
29.
GIRARDET Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.95
30.
GRUART Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.41
31.
ALLEGRINI Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SUI
ROLLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.46
32.
AYOUAZ Mohamed El Amin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ALG
OLYMPIQUE SPORT CHELFIAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.46
33.
CREMONA Gianluca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SUI
FEDERATION TESSINALE DE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.00
34.
VASSENA Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ITA
CANOTTIERI VITTORINO
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.00
35.
BEHAR Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SUI
LAUSANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.00
36.
JORDAN Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
SUI
MONTREUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.10
37.
NOBER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.15
38.
GORLIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.09
39.
NAAMI Abderrahmen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ALG
OLYMPIQUE SPORT CHELFIAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.64
40.
DAHMANI Abdelmalik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ALG
OLYMPIQUE SPORT CHELFIAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.64
41.
TEHARI Abdelmalik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ALG
OLYMPIQUE SPORT CHELFIAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.64
42.
LEMESLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
HERLEM Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
MAZEAU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
CELESTE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time