Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NICE
Meeting International FFN Golden Tour - Camille Muffat - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
BONNET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
2.
SZTANKOVICS Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
3.
DEBERGHES Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
4.
TEDESCHI Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ITA
TIRO A VOLO NUOTO
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.58
5.
GALLEGO Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
6.
KITCHING Carmella
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
7.
GUTTMANN Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
AUT
AUTRICHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.11
8.
MAMIE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
SUI
LIMMAT SHARKS ZURICH
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
9.
OZKAN Hazal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
TUR
TURQUIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
10.
DAUBA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.35
11.
GORBENKO Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ISR
ISRAEL SWIMMING
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
12.
VAN DER MERWE Kayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
13.
FROUIN Meghan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.76
14.
FANFONI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ITA
CANOTTIERI BISSOLATI CREMONA
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
15.
MAGGI Asia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
TIRO A VOLO NUOTO
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
16.
CUCUMEL Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
17.
CHUFFART Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
18.
DOMENECH Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
19.
RIGG Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.86
20.
DORMOND Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SUI
MONTREUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
21.
DORIQUE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.63
22.
PERIANDRE Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
23.
GENOUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
MONTREUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.07
24.
LEBLANC Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
DESNOYERS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time