Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOBIGNY
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot n°2 - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
RAYAH Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.77
2.
PERRIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
3.
BOUBETRA Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
4.
SELAOUI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
5.
FELTANE Zyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
6.
BENJEBARA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.23
7.
MOALLA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
8.
FONTANEL Souleyman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
9.
GOBETTI Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
10.
CHADLI Jawed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
11.
BOUZIANE Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.67
12.
HAMDIOUI Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
13.
BERKANI Ghais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
14.
MAZUREK Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.93
15.
GITRAS Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.96
16.
EL KHALFET Elies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.02
17.
BEZZAOUYA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
18.
FAHIM Naoufel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
19.
IACOBOI Vladislav
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.92
20.
SETILA Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
21.
DERBAL Mahdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ALG
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
22.
M'RAH Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.62
23.
PAUTRAT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
24.
BEKHACHE Fehd
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.72
25.
GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.74
26.
BEN BOUREK Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.78
27.
ICHOU Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.34
28.
ROBACHE Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.40
29.
DAHIM Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.45
30.
NGASSA NANA Philippe-Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.62
31.
VINCENT-LUCE BOUBOUILLON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.96
32.
GNANASRITHARAN Aswin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.04
33.
BOURT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.32
34.
KOREY Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.91
35.
AMRICHE Kais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.09
36.
HAMEL Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.38
37.
MEHIMDA Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.75
38.
BELLAOUEDJ Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.88
39.
HELLOU Brahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.92
40.
STOJANOVIC Kristian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
41.
SEBILO Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.06
42.
HALLI Chahine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.59
43.
HEBRI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.16
44.
PAPEAU Steeven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.60
45.
PAPASCIKOV Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.68
46.
DERBAL Mohamed-Abderrouf
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ALG
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.76
47.
CHABANE Oweys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.16
48.
YAMANI Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.20
49.
BOURICHE Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.37
50.
LAMDAOUAR Mouhamad-Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.92
51.
CHABANE Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
ZEGHOUDI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
BENNACER Riyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
MOALLA Fedy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
EL MOHRI Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
ZAÏBA Syan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
CHMIELEWSKI Alam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
SUBRAMANIAM Tharagan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
MEDINI Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
MAKHLOUFI Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
DJAFRI Massyl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
SANCHO--LORY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
AKOUH Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
KHELIL Massil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
BAÏTICHE Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time