Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOBIGNY
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot n°2 - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.57
2.
JENEQUIN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.53
3.
MONY THERY Yaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.88
4.
REMONDES Priscillia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.24
5.
MAHE-TAHOR Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.55
6.
NASRY Felicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.67
7.
DRIMUS Iasmina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.65
8.
REKKAS Lycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.29
9.
MANSOURI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.89
10.
RHOMARI Shaima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.28
11.
IBDIN Sabrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.01
12.
BELAMINE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.32
13.
FORNACIARI Clélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.55
14.
COULIBALY Maissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.26
15.
BELKACEM Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.79
16.
SAIDANI Soraya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.43
17.
BEN HAMOU Maissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.20
18.
GOMBAULT Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.19
19.
VO THANH Minh-Anh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.37
20.
SILVANI Isabella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.50
21.
PAOLANTONACCI Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.14
22.
CATON Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.42
23.
LOUWAGIE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
24.
QUETIN Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
25.
ROBIN Joye
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
26.
KHEDR Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.33
27.
MENED Djahida
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.96
28.
BOUNAB Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
ZAïBA Sanaè
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BEKKAYE Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
MOUSSAOUI Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
DA SILVA Cassie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
MEDINI Shaima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
PEREIRA Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
EL HOCINE Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
CALTIR Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BALLALI Fatima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
SALMI Sanaa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
LAAJOUNE Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BEN BOUREK Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
SEMEDO Mizie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
BOUSARGHINI Méryem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
BENDAOUD Basma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
RAIMUNDO LUKOKI Wendy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
CHEMLALI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
MOUSSOUNI Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
TRONCHé Jahda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
MOUSSOUNI Cerena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
LARID Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
KANDEEBAN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
GUECHTOUM Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time