Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Championnat Départemental des Charentes - 25 m
Sunday 25 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
RAUX Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.96
2.
PIAUGEARD Laowen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
3.
OLIVRY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.07
4.
CHAIGNEAU Aglaée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.89
5.
MAGNAN Aldabra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.03
6.
PLUCHON Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.05
7.
HIANE Dina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.96
8.
HOUART Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.49
9.
GEAY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.39
10.
OLIVA Rafaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.36
11.
REAUD Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.55
12.
PERIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.88
13.
BRUNEAU Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.88
14.
HARDY Jazzy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.25
15.
PETIT Nelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.87
16.
BUOL Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
17.
LEQUEC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.52
18.
BIESSE Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.27
19.
SCHOLLINGER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.54
20.
NAUD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.10
21.
BAUDRY Tabatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.20
22.
CAN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.56
23.
MARFIL Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.02
24.
BOSSARD Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.89
25.
DEVILLE Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RUFFEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.08
26.
SOULARD Celise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.99
27.
BUOL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.79
28.
GRASSET Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.90
29.
BRUHAT Victoriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LONGONI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
FUSEAU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
COURTOIS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time