Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Championnat Départemental des Charentes - 25 m
Sunday 25 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
VRIET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.57
2.
GARDELLE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
3.
MAHAUD Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.70
4.
SOUCHET Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.83
5.
TONDUT Maïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
6.
CLEMENT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.16
7.
NAUD Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
8.
SEUDRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.81
9.
DESPORT-DUHARD Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.83
10.
THIROUARD Pomeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
11.
CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.09
12.
BACLE Teipo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
13.
ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.22
14.
DREAN Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.51
15.
BRUNEAU Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.70
16.
THOUEILLES Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.04
17.
RENAULT Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.21
18.
GUITTON Lorrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.38
19.
BROUDIN Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
20.
PETIT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
21.
DOUSSAINT Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
22.
PIGE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.51
23.
CAN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.91
24.
TESSONNEAU Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.98
25.
LANDRY Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.11
26.
LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.42
27.
COUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.69
28.
TINARD Evy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.16
29.
GUIBERT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.34
30.
DE ROFFIGNAC Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.81
31.
RANC Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.54
32.
DEVILLE Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RUFFEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.81
33.
TANTIN Jasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.66
34.
SCHOLLINGER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.74
35.
ASSMAN Macy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.59
36.
SOULARD Celise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.94
37.
LOUSSAUT Ino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.11
38.
NEVO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.12
39.
DUFOURD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.07
40.
DURIEZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
COURTOIS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
See the Commitments for this competitor
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
ARCOBELLI Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BOULARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
BLANDIN Iness
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time