Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARGENTAN
Nat. Avenirs Eté 2 - 25 m
Wednesday 8 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
MOREL Lizon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.26
2.
DELAUNAY--RIVERA Gabriela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.56
3.
ROUPSARD Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.72
4.
ROLLET Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.62
5.
FREMONT Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.67
6.
TABURET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.02
7.
HEURTEBISE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.05
8.
BETSEY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.43
9.
LECOINTE Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.09
10.
LAMOTTE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.34
11.
LABBE--FLEURY Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.47
12.
LEFEVRE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.69
13.
JEAN Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.26
14.
BORGEAIS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.66
15.
GRAINDORGE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.27
16.
GOUPILLOT Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
ANTOINE-COCHARD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
CHALOUPE-BIANGO MPOLO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BELLINE Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
ROBINE HESLOT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
KERANGOAREC Lindsey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time