Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BISCARROSSE
Circuit Avenirs/Jeunes - Q2 - 25 m
Sunday 25 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
FAGAULT Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.65
2.
BODENES Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
3.
GUIVARCH Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.78
4.
MERLAUD Laureline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.14
5.
COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.88
6.
PIETERSMA Frédérique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.92
7.
ESCAFFRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.04
8.
AHYEE-LABART Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.38
9.
DEYRIS Malia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.33
10.
TASTET BOUDZY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.73
11.
PAMART Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.34
12.
NADALIN Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.62
13.
CAZADE Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.10
14.
FAURIE-GOUTAILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.11
15.
COLIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.89
16.
CHAUSSADE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.57
17.
DE AGUIAR Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.80
18.
ETCHEPARE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.66
19.
DAUFFY Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.02
20.
BLANC Elaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.33
21.
DEFRANCE Maena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.50
22.
MACHOUKOW Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.12
23.
CARAVITA Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.71
24.
MARGUERITE Amaïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.93
25.
ROBIN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.96
26.
BORDELANNE Mahine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.40
27.
LARRERE Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
NUNES VARELA Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
WALLERAND Raphaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
REIMANN Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
STRASBAULT Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BOURGOUIN Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
CITÉ Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
VAZQUEZ Taina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
AUDOIN Hannae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
DULONG Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
FAURIE-GOUTAILLE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time